Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI TIRUPATI Monday,Wednesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 TPTY TIRUPATI Source 05:45 1
2 RU RENIGUNTA JN 06:00 06:02 2 1
3 HX CUDDAPAH 07:58 08:00 2 1
4 YA YERRAGUNTLA 08:34 08:35 1 1
5 TU TADIPATRI 09:44 09:45 1 1
6 DHNE DHONE JN 12:05 12:10 5 1
7 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 13:02 13:04 2 1
8 GWD GADWAL 14:04 14:05 1 1
9 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 15:04 15:06 2 1
10 KCG KACHIGUDA 16:48 16:50 2 1
11 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 17:25 17:55 20 1
12 KZJ KAZIPET JN 19:48 19:50 2 1
13 RDM RAMGUNDAM 20:44 20:45 1 1
14 MCI MANCHIRYAL 20:59 21:00 1 1
15 BPA BELAMPALLI 21:09 21:10 1 1
16 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 21:44 21:45 1 1
17 NGP NAGPUR 02:00 02:10 10 2
18 BPL BHOPAL JN 08:05 08:15 10 2
19 JHS JHANSI JN 12:00 12:10 10 2
20 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 18:00 Destination 2