Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS AHMEDABAD JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN Source 11:20 1
2 SBI SABARMATI JN 11:35 11:37 2 1
3 MSH MAHESANA JN 12:38 12:40 2 1
4 UJA UNJHA 13:03 13:05 2 1
5 SID SIDDHPUR 13:21 13:23 2 1
6 PNU PALANPUR JN 14:21 14:23 2 1
7 ABR ABU ROAD 15:15 15:25 10 1
8 FA FALNA 16:48 16:50 2 1
9 MJ MARWAR JN 18:10 18:15 5 1
10 PMY PALI MARWAR 18:37 18:39 2 1
11 LUNI LUNI JN 19:12 19:15 3 1
12 JU JODHPUR JN 20:00 20:15 5 1
13 PPR PIPAR ROAD JN 20:48 20:50 2 1
14 GOTN GOTAN 21:18 21:20 2 1
15 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 21:41 21:46 5 1
16 MDW MARWAR MUNDWA 22:18 22:20 2 1
17 NGO NAGAUR 22:35 22:37 2 1
18 NOK NOKHA 23:23 23:25 2 1
19 DSO DESHNOK 00:01 00:03 2 2
20 BKN BIKANER JN 01:35 01:45 10 2
21 LGH LALGARH JN 01:55 01:57 2 2
22 LKS LUNKARANSAR 02:53 02:55 2 2
23 SOG SURATGARH JN 04:20 04:30 10 2
24 PGK PILI BANGAN 04:53 04:55 2 2
25 HMH HANUMANGARH JN 05:20 05:30 10 2
26 SGRA SANGARIA 05:52 05:54 2 2
27 MBY MANDI DABWALI 06:38 06:40 2 2
28 BTI BHATINDA JN 07:50 08:05 15 2
29 GJUT GANGSAR JAITU 08:35 08:37 2 2
30 KKP KOT KAPURA 08:53 08:55 2 2
31 FDK FARIDKOT 09:06 09:08 2 2
32 FZR FIROZPUR CANT 09:55 10:15 20 2
33 MWX MALLANWALA KHAS 10:41 10:43 2 2
34 MXH MAKHU 11:03 11:05 2 2
35 LNK LOHIAN KHAS JN 11:33 11:35 2 2
36 SQR SULTANPUR LODI 11:40 11:42 2 2
37 KXH KAPURTHALA 12:11 12:13 2 2
38 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 12:35 12:45 10 2
39 TDO TANDA URMAR 13:30 13:32 2 2
40 DZA DASUYA 13:45 13:47 2 2
41 MEX MUKERIAN 14:03 14:05 2 2
42 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 14:44 14:46 2 2
43 PTK PATHANKOT 15:10 16:30 20 2
44 SJNP SUJANPUR 16:44 16:46 2 2
45 MDPB MADHOPUR PUNJAB 16:52 16:54 2 2
46 KTHU KATHUA 17:06 17:08 2 2
47 BDHY BUDHI 17:20 17:22 2 2
48 CKDL CHAKDAYALA 17:38 17:40 2 2
49 HRNR HIRA NAGAR 17:44 17:46 2 2
50 GHGL GHAGWAL 17:55 17:57 2 2
51 SMBX SAMBA 18:08 18:10 2 2
52 VJPJ VIJIYPUR JAMMU 18:26 18:28 2 2
53 BBMN BARI BRAHMAN 18:41 18:43 2 2
54 JAT JAMMU TAWI 19:35 Destination 2