Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16501 ADI SBC EXPRESS AHMEDABAD JN Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN Source 18:00 1
2 ANND ANAND JN 19:00 19:02 2 1
3 BRC VADODARA JN 19:50 19:55 5 1
4 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 20:59 21:01 2 1
5 ST SURAT 21:50 22:00 10 1
6 NDB NANDURBAR 00:45 00:50 5 2
7 AN AMALNER 02:48 02:50 2 2
8 JL JALGAON JN 04:38 04:40 2 2
9 MMR MANMAD JN 06:45 06:50 5 2
10 KPG KOPARGAON 07:53 07:55 2 2
11 BAP BELAPUR 09:18 09:20 2 2
12 ANG AHMADNAGAR 10:12 10:15 3 2
13 DD DAUND JN 12:10 12:15 5 2
14 SUR SOLAPUR JN 15:05 15:15 10 2
15 GR GULBARGA 16:53 16:55 2 2
16 WADI WADI 18:05 18:10 5 2
17 RC RAICHUR 19:28 19:30 2 2
18 MALM MANTHRALAYAM ROAD 20:03 20:05 2 2
19 AD ADONI 20:46 20:48 2 2
20 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 21:20 21:45 5 2
21 GY GOOTY 22:13 22:15 2 2
22 ATP ANANTAPUR 23:28 23:30 2 2
23 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 00:54 01:00 6 3
24 HUP HINDUPUR 02:18 02:20 2 3
25 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 04:00 Destination 3