Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19407 ADI VARANASI EXPRESS AHMEDABAD JN Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN Source 21:00 1
2 SBI SABARMATI JN 21:15 21:17 2 1
3 MSH MAHESANA JN 22:16 22:18 2 1
4 PNU PALANPUR JN 23:59 00:02 3 2
5 ABR ABU ROAD 01:00 01:10 10 2
6 FA FALNA 02:48 02:50 2 2
7 MJ MARWAR JN 03:42 03:44 2 2
8 AII AJMER JN 06:20 06:30 10 2
9 JP JAIPUR 09:00 09:10 10 2
10 AWR ALWAR 11:31 11:34 3 2
11 RE REWARI 12:50 12:55 5 2
12 GGN GURGAON 13:34 13:36 2 2
13 DEC DELHI CANTT 14:00 14:02 2 2
14 DLI DELHI 14:45 15:05 20 2
15 MB MORADABAD 18:15 18:25 10 2
16 BE BAREILLY 19:50 19:55 5 2
17 LKO LUCKNOW NR 23:35 23:45 10 2
18 NHH NIHALGARH 01:02 01:04 2 2
19 SLN SULTANPUR 01:55 02:00 5 2
20 JOP JAUNPUR CITY 03:18 03:20 2 2
21 BSB VARANASI JN 05:35 Destination 2