Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 16:55 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 18:38 18:40 2 1
3 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 20:36 20:38 2 1
4 KOTA KOTA JN 21:40 21:50 10 1
5 NAD NAGDA JN 00:22 00:24 2 2
6 RTM RATLAM JN 00:51 00:53 2 2
7 BRC VADODARA JN 04:20 04:30 10 2
8 BH BHARUCH JN 05:14 05:16 2 2
9 ST SURAT 06:10 06:15 5 2
10 BL VALSAD 06:59 07:01 2 2
11 VAPI VAPI 07:18 07:20 2 2
12 BVI BORIVALI 09:05 09:07 2 2
13 ADH ANDHERI 09:23 09:25 2 2
14 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL 10:00 Destination 2