Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13168 AGC KOAA EXPRESS AGRA CANTT Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AGC AGRA CANTT Source 04:40 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 05:35 05:45 10 1
3 HTC HATHRAS CITY 06:48 06:50 2 1
4 KSJ KASGANJ 07:40 07:45 5 1
5 FBD FARRUKHABAD 09:30 09:40 10 1
6 FGR FATEHGARH 09:56 09:58 2 1
7 KJN KANNAUJ 10:48 10:53 5 1
8 CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ 12:15 12:20 5 1
9 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 12:33 12:40 8 1
10 LKO LUCKNOW NR 14:15 14:30 15 1
11 RBL RAE BARELI JN 15:48 15:53 5 1
12 GNG GAURIGANJ 16:30 16:32 2 1
13 AME AMETHI 16:46 16:48 2 1
14 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 17:25 17:30 5 1
15 BSB VARANASI JN 20:00 20:10 10 1
16 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 21:00 21:20 20 1
17 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 22:51 22:53 2 1
18 GAYA GAYA JN 00:25 00:30 5 2
19 DHN DHANBAD JN 03:50 03:55 5 2
20 ASN ASANSOL JN 05:05 05:10 5 2
21 KOAA KOLKATA 08:45 Destination 2