Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15696 AGTL LMG EXPRESS AGARTALA Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AGTL AGARTALA Source 16:15 1
2 JGNR JOGENDRANAGAR 16:25 16:26 1 1
3 JRNA JIRANIA 16:47 16:48 1 1
4 TLMR TELIAMURA 17:17 17:18 1 1
5 ABSA AMBASA 18:21 18:22 1 1
6 MANU MONU 18:58 19:00 2 1
7 KUGT KUMARGHAT 19:32 19:34 2 1
8 PEC PENCHARTHAL 19:50 19:51 1 1
9 DMR DHARMANAGAR 20:35 20:45 10 1
10 CBZ CHURAIBARI 22:00 22:01 1 1
11 PTKD PATHARKANDI 22:06 22:07 1 1
12 BRGM BARAIGRAM JN 22:30 22:32 2 1
13 KXJ KARIMGANJ JN 23:25 23:50 25 1
14 BPB BADARPUR JN 00:40 01:00 20 2
15 HJO HARANGAJAO 03:04 03:05 1 2
16 JTG JATINGA 04:24 04:25 1 2
17 LFG LOWER HAFLONG 05:34 05:35 1 2
18 MBG MAIBANG 07:46 07:47 1 2
19 LMG LUMDING JN 11:15 Destination 2