Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19405 AHMEDABAD AC EXPRESS YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Source 10:45 1
2 ASK ARSIKERE JN 13:25 13:30 5 1
3 DVG DAVANGERE 16:02 16:05 3 1
4 UBL HUBLI JN 19:25 19:35 10 1
5 GDG GADAG JN 21:00 21:10 10 1
6 BDM BADAMI 22:29 22:30 1 1
7 BGK BAGALKOT 22:58 23:00 2 1
8 BJP BIJAPUR 01:15 01:25 10 2
9 SUR SOLAPUR JN 03:50 04:00 10 2
10 PUNE PUNE JN 08:05 08:15 10 2
11 LNL LONAVALA 09:34 09:35 1 2
12 KYN KALYAN JN 11:00 11:05 5 2
13 BSR VASAI ROAD 12:10 12:20 10 2
14 VAPI VAPI 13:52 13:53 1 2
15 ST SURAT 15:30 15:35 5 2
16 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 16:10 16:11 1 2
17 BRC VADODARA JN 17:20 17:25 5 2
18 ANND ANAND JN 17:56 17:57 1 2
19 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 19:20 Destination 2