Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11050 AHMEDABAD EXPRESS C SHAHUMHARAJ T Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T Source 12:50 1
2 MRJ MIRAJ JN 13:40 13:45 5 1
3 SLI SANGLI 13:57 14:00 3 1
4 STR SATARA 16:00 16:03 3 1
5 PUNE PUNE JN 19:40 19:50 10 1
6 LNL LONAVALA 20:43 20:45 2 1
7 KJT KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1
8 KYN KALYAN JN 22:20 22:25 5 1
9 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 21:48 22:50 2 1
10 BSR VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1
11 VAPI VAPI 01:44 01:46 2 2
12 NVS NAVSARI 03:02 03:04 2 2
13 ST SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2
14 BH BHARUCH JN 04:42 04:44 2 2
15 BRC VADODARA JN 05:45 05:50 5 2
16 ANND ANAND JN 06:24 06:26 2 2
17 ND NADIAD JN 06:44 06:46 2 2
18 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 Destination 2