Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22996 AII BDTS SF EXPRESS AJMER JN Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AII AJMER JN Source 20:30 1
2 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 21:28 21:30 2 1
3 BHL BHILWARA 22:25 22:30 5 1
4 COR CHITTAURGARH 23:30 00:10 40 2
5 NMH NIMACH 01:09 01:20 11 2
6 MDS MANDASOR 01:59 02:01 2 2
7 JAO JAORA 02:42 02:44 2 2
8 RTM RATLAM JN 03:40 03:50 10 2
9 DHD DAHOD 05:19 05:21 2 2
10 GDA GODHRA JN 06:50 06:52 2 2
11 BRC VADODARA JN 07:53 08:10 17 2
12 BH BHARUCH JN 08:58 09:00 2 2
13 ST SURAT 10:08 10:13 5 2
14 VAPI VAPI 11:36 11:38 2 2
15 BVI BORIVALI 13:27 13:29 2 2
16 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 14:20 Destination 2