Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS AJMER JN Wednesday,Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AII AJMER JN Source 19:20 1
2 BER BEAWAR 20:02 20:04 2 1
3 SOD SOJAT ROAD 20:53 20:55 2 1
4 MJ MARWAR JN 21:17 21:19 2 1
5 RANI RANI 21:55 21:57 2 1
6 FA FALNA 22:31 22:33 2 1
7 JWB JAWAI BANDH 22:53 22:55 2 1
8 SOH SIROHI ROAD 23:39 23:41 2 1
9 ABR ABU ROAD 00:25 00:30 5 2
10 PNU PALANPUR JN 01:53 01:55 2 2
11 CHP CHHAPI 02:07 02:09 2 2
12 UJA UNJHA 02:38 02:40 2 2
13 MSH MAHESANA JN 03:04 03:06 2 2
14 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 04:35 04:55 20 2
15 ND NADIAD JN 05:50 05:52 2 2
16 ANND ANAND JN 06:10 06:12 2 2
17 BRC VADODARA JN 06:55 07:00 5 2
18 BH BHARUCH JN 07:48 07:50 2 2
19 ST SURAT 08:50 08:55 5 2
20 NVS NAVSARI 09:16 09:18 2 2
21 BL VALSAD 09:50 09:52 2 2
22 BVI BORIVALI 11:57 11:59 2 2
23 DR DADAR 12:40 Destination 2