Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18208 AII DURG EXP AJMER JN Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AII AJMER JN Source 19:30 1
2 KSG KISHANGARH 19:57 19:59 2 1
3 FL PHULERA JN 20:40 20:42 2 1
4 JP JAIPUR 21:30 21:40 10 1
5 DPA DURGAPURA 21:47 21:48 1 1
6 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 23:35 23:45 10 1
7 KOTA KOTA JN 01:20 01:40 20 2
8 BAZ BARAN 02:25 02:35 10 2
9 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 06:08 06:10 2 2
10 SGO SAUGOR 09:30 09:35 5 2
11 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 12:50 13:00 10 2
12 UMR UMARIA 14:05 14:07 2 2
13 SDL SHAHDOL 15:15 15:20 5 2
14 BUH BURHAR 15:39 15:41 2 2
15 APR ANUPPUR JN 16:00 16:05 5 2
16 PND PENDRA ROAD 16:45 16:47 2 2
17 BSP BILASPUR JN 19:10 19:30 20 2
18 BYT BHATAPARA 20:06 20:08 2 2
19 R RAIPUR JN 21:15 21:25 10 2
20 DURG DURG 22:15 Destination 2