Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17019 AII HYB EXP AJMER JN Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AII AJMER JN Source 17:40 1
2 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 18:28 18:30 2 1
3 BHL BHILWARA 19:20 19:25 5 1
4 COR CHITTAURGARH 20:55 21:05 10 1
5 NMH NIMACH 21:53 22:02 5 1
6 MDS MANDASOR 22:41 22:43 2 1
7 RTM RATLAM JN 00:25 00:50 15 2
8 NAD NAGDA JN 01:30 01:32 2 2
9 UJN UJJAIN JN 02:30 02:40 10 2
10 BPL BHOPAL JN 06:10 06:20 10 2
11 ET ITARSI JN 08:05 08:10 5 2
12 HD HARDA 09:05 09:07 2 2
13 KNW KHANDWA 11:40 11:45 5 2
14 BAU BURHANPUR 12:33 12:35 2 2
15 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 13:25 13:35 10 2
16 JL JALGAON JN 13:58 14:00 2 2
17 MMR MANMAD JN 16:20 16:25 5 2
18 AWB AURANGABAD 18:45 18:50 15 2
19 J JALNA 19:58 20:00 2 2
20 PBN PARBHANI JN 22:58 23:00 2 2
21 NED H SAHIB NANDED 00:25 00:30 5 3
22 BSX BASAR 02:30 02:31 1 3
23 NZB NIZAMABAD 03:15 03:20 5 3
24 KMC KAMAREDDI 04:05 04:06 1 3
25 MED MEDCHAL 05:55 05:56 1 3
26 MJF MALKAJGIRI 06:49 06:51 2 3
27 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 07:28 07:30 2 3
28 HYB HYDERABAD DECCAN 08:10 Destination 3