Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12719 AII HYB SF EXP AJMER JN Wednesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AII AJMER JN Source 17:40 1
2 BHL BHILWARA 19:20 19:25 5 1
3 COR CHITTAURGARH 20:55 21:05 10 1
4 NMH NIMACH 21:53 22:02 9 1
5 MDS MANDASOR 22:41 22:43 2 1
6 RTM RATLAM JN 00:25 00:50 25 2
7 UJN UJJAIN JN 02:30 02:40 10 2
8 BPL BHOPAL JN 06:10 06:20 10 2
9 ET ITARSI JN 08:05 08:10 5 2
10 KNW KHANDWA 11:40 11:45 5 2
11 AK AKOLA JN 15:20 15:25 5 2
12 WHM WASHIM 16:34 16:35 1 2
13 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 17:14 17:15 1 2
14 PAU PURNA JN 18:30 18:40 10 2
15 NED H SAHIB NANDED 19:25 19:30 5 2
16 MUE MUDKHED 20:03 20:05 2 2
17 NZB NIZAMABAD 21:38 21:40 2 2
18 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 00:05 00:10 5 2
19 HYB HYDERABAD DECCAN 00:30 Destination 2