Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS AJMER JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AII AJMER JN Source 14:05 1
2 KSG KISHANGARH 14:36 14:38 2 1
3 FL PHULERA JN 15:18 15:20 2 1
4 JP JAIPUR 16:15 16:30 15 1
5 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 16:38 16:40 2 1
6 DO DAUSA 17:19 17:21 2 1
7 BKI BANDIKUI JN 17:44 17:46 2 1
8 RHG RAJGARH 18:02 18:04 2 1
9 AWR ALWAR 18:39 18:43 4 1
10 KRH KHAIRTHAL 18:59 19:01 2 1
11 RE REWARI 20:15 20:17 2 1
12 GGN GURGAON 20:56 20:58 2 1
13 DEC DELHI CANTT 21:13 21:15 2 1
14 DLI DELHI 21:55 22:25 30 1
15 KUN KARNAL 00:05 00:07 2 2
16 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 01:30 01:42 12 2
17 LDH LUDHIANA JN 03:10 03:20 10 2
18 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 04:10 04:15 5 2
19 PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT 06:05 06:10 5 2
20 KTHU KATHUA 06:43 06:45 2 2
21 JAT JAMMU TAWI 08:10 Destination 2