Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19608 AII KOAA EXPRESS AJMER JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AII AJMER JN Source 19:25 1
2 BHL BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 5 1
3 COR CHITTAURGARH 23:00 23:20 20 1
4 BUDI BUNDI 01:04 01:06 2 2
5 KOTA KOTA JN 02:10 02:30 20 2
6 GUNA GUNA 06:00 06:10 10 2
7 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 07:06 07:08 2 2
8 MNV MUNGAOLI 07:58 08:00 2 2
9 SGO SAUGOR 11:00 11:05 5 2
10 DMO DAMOH 12:18 12:20 2 2
11 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 14:40 15:00 20 2
12 BEHR BEOHARI 17:02 17:10 8 2
13 SGRL SINGRAULI 21:15 21:25 10 2
14 CPU CHOPAN 22:43 23:08 25 2
15 RNQ RENUKUT 00:08 00:10 2 3
16 GHD GARWA ROAD 02:15 02:20 5 3
17 DTO DALTONGANJ 03:00 03:05 5 3
18 BRKA BARKA KANA 06:15 06:40 25 3
19 DHN DHANBAD JN 10:32 10:42 10 3
20 ASN ASANSOL JN 11:55 12:25 30 3
21 RNG RANIGANJ 12:40 12:42 2 3
22 DGR DURGAPUR 13:03 13:05 2 3
23 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 13:59 14:01 2 3
24 BDC BANDEL JN 15:13 15:15 2 3
25 NH NAIHATI JN 15:40 15:42 2 3
26 KOAA KOLKATA 17:00 Destination 3