Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18422 AII PURI EXPRESS AJMER JN Tuesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AII AJMER JN Source 16:00 1
2 BER BEAWAR 16:56 16:58 2 1
3 MJ MARWAR JN 18:52 18:57 5 1
4 RANI RANI 19:33 19:35 2 1
5 FA FALNA 19:47 19:49 2 1
6 SOH SIROHI ROAD 20:30 20:32 2 1
7 ABR ABU ROAD 21:50 22:00 10 1
8 PNU PALANPUR JN 23:13 23:15 2 1
9 MSH MAHESANA JN 00:16 00:18 2 2
10 SBI SABARMATI JN 01:36 01:38 2 2
11 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 02:10 02:30 20 2
12 BRC VADODARA JN 04:40 04:45 5 2
13 ST SURAT 06:37 06:47 10 2
14 NDB NANDURBAR 10:45 10:50 5 2
15 AN AMALNER 12:55 12:58 3 2
16 JL JALGAON JN 14:08 14:10 2 2
17 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 14:40 14:50 10 2
18 MKU MALKAPUR 15:33 15:35 2 2
19 AK AKOLA JN 16:40 16:45 5 2
20 BD BADNERA JN 18:15 18:20 5 2
21 WR WARDHA JN 20:04 20:07 2 2
22 NGP NAGPUR 22:00 22:10 10 2
23 G GONDIA JN 23:55 23:57 2 2
24 DURG DURG 02:15 02:20 5 3
25 R RAIPUR JN 03:10 03:35 25 3
26 MSMD MAHASAMUND 04:40 04:42 2 3
27 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 05:23 05:25 2 3
28 KBJ KANTABANJI 06:16 06:26 10 3
29 TIG TITLAGARH 07:05 07:30 25 3
30 BLGR BALANGIR 08:30 08:35 5 3
31 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 09:32 09:34 2 3
32 SBP SAMBALPUR 10:35 10:45 10 3
33 RAIR RAIRAKHOL 12:18 12:20 2 3
34 ANGL ANGUL 14:15 14:17 2 3
35 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 14:28 14:30 2 3
36 DNKL DHENKANAL 15:15 15:17 2 3
37 MCS MANCHESWAR 16:15 16:17 2 3
38 BBS BHUBANESWAR 16:25 16:30 5 3
39 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 17:10 17:15 5 3
40 PURI PURI 18:45 Destination 3