Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES AJMER JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AII AJMER JN Source 12:50 1
2 KSG KISHANGARH 13:16 13:18 2 1
3 JP JAIPUR 14:45 15:00 15 1
4 BTE BHARATPUR JN 17:30 17:32 2 1
5 AH ACHHNERA JN 18:25 18:27 2 1
6 AF AGRA FORT 19:20 19:45 25 1
7 TDL TUNDLA JN 20:45 20:50 5 1
8 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 23:45 23:53 8 1
9 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 02:23 02:45 22 2
10 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 04:55 05:05 10 2
11 BBU BHABUA ROAD 05:43 05:45 2 2
12 SSM SASARAM 06:18 06:20 2 2
13 GAYA GAYA JN 07:43 07:48 5 2
14 KQR KODERMA 08:58 09:00 2 2
15 PNME PARASNATH 09:50 09:52 2 2
16 DHN DHANBAD JN 11:05 11:15 10 2
17 ASN ASANSOL JN 12:11 12:14 3 2
18 DGR DURGAPUR 12:51 12:53 2 2
19 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 13:49 13:52 3 2
20 SDAH SEALDAH 15:55 Destination 2