Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19607 AII WKLY EXPRESS KOLKATA Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOAA KOLKATA Source 11:25 1
2 NH NAIHATI JN 12:25 12:27 2 1
3 BDC BANDEL JN 12:50 12:52 2 1
4 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 14:00 14:02 2 1
5 DGR DURGAPUR 14:53 14:55 2 1
6 RNG RANIGANJ 15:21 15:22 1 1
7 ASN ASANSOL JN 15:41 15:46 5 1
8 DHN DHANBAD JN 17:15 17:25 10 1
9 BRKA BARKA KANA 20:10 20:35 25 1
10 DTO DALTONGANJ 23:09 23:14 5 1
11 GHD GARWA ROAD 23:39 23:44 5 1
12 RNQ RENUKUT 01:14 01:25 11 2
13 CPU CHOPAN 02:10 02:35 25 2
14 SGRL SINGRAULI 05:05 05:15 10 2
15 BEHR BEOHARI 07:45 07:50 5 2
16 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 11:30 11:40 10 2
17 DMO DAMOH 13:08 13:10 2 2
18 SGO SAUGOR 14:40 14:45 5 2
19 MNV MUNGAOLI 16:19 16:20 1 2
20 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 17:05 17:06 1 2
21 GUNA GUNA 18:15 18:25 10 2
22 KOTA KOTA JN 21:10 21:20 10 2
23 BUDI BUNDI 22:05 22:06 1 2
24 COR CHITTAURGARH 01:45 02:10 25 3
25 BHL BHILWARA 03:00 03:05 5 3
26 AII AJMER JN 05:30 Destination 3