Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRESS AJNI Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AJNI AJNI Source 16:15 1
2 WR WARDHA JN 17:10 17:13 3 1
3 PLO PULGAON JN 17:36 17:38 2 1
4 DMN DHAMANGAON 18:05 18:07 2 1
5 CND CHANDUR 18:22 18:24 2 1
6 BD BADNERA JN 19:30 19:35 5 1
7 MZR MURTAJAPUR 20:08 20:10 2 1
8 AK AKOLA JN 21:25 21:35 10 1
9 WHM WASHIM 22:49 22:50 1 1
10 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 23:39 23:40 1 1
11 BMF BASMAT 00:38 00:40 2 2
12 PAU PURNA JN 01:00 01:10 10 2
13 PBN PARBHANI JN 01:40 01:42 2 2
14 SELU SELU 02:23 02:25 2 2
15 PTU PARTUR 02:53 02:55 2 2
16 J JALNA 03:50 03:52 2 2
17 AWB AURANGABAD 06:25 06:30 5 2
18 LSR LASUR 06:53 06:55 2 2
19 RGO ROTEGAON 07:03 07:05 2 2
20 MMR MANMAD JN 08:45 08:50 5 2
21 NK NASIK ROAD 09:48 09:50 2 2
22 DVL DEVLALI 09:58 10:00 2 2
23 IGP IGATPURI 11:08 11:10 2 2
24 KYN KALYAN JN 12:40 12:45 5 2
25 TNA THANE 13:08 13:10 2 2
26 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 13:55 Destination 2