Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12587 AMAR NATH EXPRESS GORAKHPUR JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 GKP GORAKHPUR JN Source 14:05 1
2 KLD KHALILABAD 14:41 14:43 2 1
3 BST BASTI 15:10 15:15 5 1
4 GD GONDA JN 16:45 17:00 15 1
5 LKO LUCKNOW NR 19:40 19:50 10 1
6 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 22:25 22:27 2 1
7 BE BAREILLY 23:23 23:28 5 1
8 MB MORADABAD 01:00 01:10 10 2
9 LRJ LAKSAR JN 03:05 03:07 2 2
10 RK ROORKEE 03:24 03:26 2 2
11 SRE SAHARANPUR 04:10 04:20 10 2
12 JUD JAGADHRI 04:46 04:48 2 2
13 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 05:40 05:48 8 2
14 LDH LUDHIANA JN 07:20 07:30 10 2
15 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 08:25 08:30 5 2
16 PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT 10:10 10:15 5 2
17 KTHU KATHUA 11:04 11:06 2 2
18 JAT JAMMU TAWI 12:30 Destination 2