Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11406 AMI PUNE EXP AMRAVATI Monday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AMI AMRAVATI Source 18:30 1
2 BD BADNERA JN 18:50 18:55 5 1
3 MZR MURTAJAPUR 19:23 19:25 2 1
4 AK AKOLA JN 20:25 20:45 20 1
5 WHM WASHIM 21:49 21:50 1 1
6 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 22:29 22:30 1 1
7 PAU PURNA JN 23:58 00:30 5 2
8 PBN PARBHANI JN 00:38 00:40 2 2
9 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 03:00 03:10 10 2
10 LTRR LATUR ROAD 05:20 05:30 10 2
11 LUR LATUR 06:20 06:30 10 2
12 UMD USMANABAD 07:50 07:55 5 2
13 BTW BARSI TOWN 08:28 08:30 2 2
14 KWV KURDUVADI 09:35 09:40 5 2
15 JEUR JEUR 10:04 10:05 1 2
16 DD DAUND JN 11:40 11:50 10 2
17 URI URULI 12:29 12:30 1 2
18 PUNE PUNE JN 13:15 Destination 2