Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12766 AMI TPTY SUP EXPRESS AMRAVATI Monday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 AMI AMRAVATI Source 06:55 1
2 BD BADNERA JN 07:10 07:13 3 1
3 AK AKOLA JN 08:10 08:30 20 1
4 WHM WASHIM 09:29 09:30 1 1
5 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 10:09 10:10 1 1
6 PAU PURNA JN 11:40 11:50 10 1
7 NED H SAHIB NANDED 12:25 12:30 5 1
8 MUE MUDKHED 13:00 13:02 2 1
9 NZB NIZAMABAD 14:30 14:32 2 1
10 KMC KAMAREDDI 15:25 15:26 1 1
11 KCG KACHIGUDA 17:45 17:55 10 1
12 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 19:48 19:50 2 1
13 GWD GADWAL 20:53 20:55 2 1
14 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 21:50 21:52 2 1
15 DHNE DHONE JN 22:45 22:50 5 1
16 ATP ANANTAPUR 00:38 00:40 2 2
17 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 01:28 01:30 2 2
18 KRY KADIRI 02:36 02:38 2 2
19 MPL MADANAPALLE RD 03:58 04:00 2 2
20 PIL PILER 04:43 04:45 2 2
21 PAK PAKALA JN 05:43 05:45 2 2
22 TPTY TIRUPATI 06:40 Destination 2