Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS UDAIPUR CITY Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY Source 00:25 1
2 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 00:30 00:32 2 1
3 MVJ MAVLI JN 01:10 01:12 2 1
4 COR CHITTAURGARH 02:20 02:40 20 1
5 BHL BHILWARA 03:37 03:42 5 1
6 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 04:42 04:44 2 1
7 NSD NASIRABAD 05:18 05:20 2 1
8 AII AJMER JN 06:20 06:30 10 1
9 JP JAIPUR 08:45 09:15 30 1
10 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:25 11:35 10 1
11 AF AGRA FORT 15:40 15:50 10 1
12 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 19:55 20:05 10 1
13 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 22:30 22:40 10 1
14 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:45 03:00 15 2
15 PNBE PATNA JN 06:05 06:15 10 2
16 JAJ JHAJHA 09:30 09:35 5 2
17 JSME JASIDIH JN 10:07 10:09 2 2
18 MDP MADHUPUR JN 10:34 10:36 2 2
19 ASN ASANSOL JN 11:44 11:59 15 2
20 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 13:30 13:32 2 2
21 SDAH SEALDAH 15:10 Destination 2