Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12315 ANNANYA EXPRESS SEALDAH Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SDAH SEALDAH Source 13:10 1
2 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 14:39 14:41 2 1
3 ASN ASANSOL JN 16:00 16:05 5 1
4 MDP MADHUPUR JN 17:09 17:11 2 1
5 JSME JASIDIH JN 17:37 17:39 2 1
6 JAJ JHAJHA 18:55 19:00 5 1
7 PNBE PATNA JN 21:50 22:00 10 1
8 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:50 02:05 15 2
9 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 04:08 04:25 17 2
10 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 06:45 06:50 5 2
11 AF AGRA FORT 10:25 10:30 5 2
12 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 15:00 15:10 10 2
13 JP JAIPUR 17:05 17:15 10 2
14 AII AJMER JN 19:35 19:45 10 2
15 NSD NASIRABAD 20:08 20:09 1 2
16 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 20:42 20:43 1 2
17 BHL BHILWARA 22:00 22:05 5 2
18 COR CHITTAURGARH 23:50 00:20 30 3
19 MVJ MAVLI JN 01:43 01:45 2 3
20 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 02:24 02:25 1 3
21 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY 03:00 Destination 3