Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH ANAND VIHAR TRM Monday,Wednesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM Source 17:00 1
2 ALJN ALIGARH JN 18:21 18:23 2 1
3 TDL TUNDLA JN 19:52 19:54 2 1
4 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 22:12 22:17 5 1
5 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 00:16 00:19 3 2
6 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:22 02:32 10 2
7 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 03:18 03:20 2 2
8 BXR BUXAR 03:46 03:48 2 2
9 DURE DUMRAON 03:59 04:01 2 2
10 BEA BIHIYA 04:22 04:24 2 2
11 ARA ARA 04:42 04:44 2 2
12 DNR DANAPUR 05:28 05:30 2 2
13 PNBE PATNA JN 05:55 06:05 10 2
14 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR 06:12 06:14 2 2
15 KIUL KIUL JN 08:10 08:30 20 2
16 AHA ABHAIPUR 08:51 08:53 2 2
17 JMP JAMALPUR JN 09:15 09:30 15 2
18 SGG SULTANGANJ 09:57 09:59 2 2
19 BGP BHAGALPUR 10:50 Destination 2