Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12211 ANVT GARIB RATH MUZAFFARPUR JN Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN Source 15:15 1
2 BMKI BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:45 16:50 5 1
3 SGL SAGAULI JN 17:09 17:11 2 1
4 BTH BETTIAH 17:32 17:33 1 1
5 NKE NARKATIAGANJ JN 18:25 18:30 5 1
6 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 22:15 22:30 15 1
7 GD GONDA JN 01:05 01:15 10 2
8 LKO LUCKNOW NR 04:20 04:30 10 2
9 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 07:00 07:05 5 2
10 BE BAREILLY 08:00 08:05 5 2
11 MB MORADABAD 09:35 09:45 10 2
12 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 12:25 Destination 2