Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS ANAND VIHAR TRM Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM Source 23:45 1
2 GZB GHAZIABAD 00:23 00:25 2 2
3 HPU HAPUR 01:05 01:08 3 2
4 MB MORADABAD 02:50 03:00 10 2
5 CH CHANDAUSI JN 04:05 04:10 5 2
6 SCC SITAPUR CANT 09:12 09:20 8 2
7 GD GONDA JN 11:45 11:50 5 2
8 MUR MANKAPUR JN 12:12 12:14 2 2
9 BST BASTI 13:10 13:15 5 2
10 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 14:35 14:50 15 2
11 SV SIWAN 16:50 16:55 5 2
12 CPR CHHAPRA 18:40 18:45 5 2
13 HJP HAJIPUR JN 20:00 20:05 5 2
14 BJU BARAUNI JN 22:15 22:25 10 2
15 KGG KHAGARIA JN 23:31 23:33 2 2
16 NNA NAUGACHIA 00:57 00:59 2 3
17 KIR KATIHAR JN 02:00 02:10 10 3
18 KNE KISHANGANJ 03:33 03:35 2 3
19 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 05:25 05:40 15 3
20 BNV BINNAGURI 07:18 07:20 2 3
21 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 08:43 08:45 2 3
22 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 09:43 09:45 2 3
23 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 11:13 11:15 2 3
24 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 11:55 11:57 2 3
25 KYQ KAMAKHYA 14:45 Destination 3