Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15026 ANVT MAU EXPRESS ANAND VIHAR TRM Monday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM Source 13:00 1
2 GZB GHAZIABAD 13:28 13:30 2 1
3 ALJN ALIGARH JN 14:50 14:52 2 1
4 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 19:20 19:30 10 1
5 LKO LUCKNOW NR 21:00 21:10 10 1
6 FD FAIZABAD JN 00:25 00:27 2 2
7 ABP AKBARPUR 01:37 01:39 2 2
8 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 02:55 03:25 30 2
9 AMH AZAMGARH 05:16 05:21 5 2
10 MAU MAU JN 06:30 Destination 2