Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Wednesday,Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 07:20 1
2 JHS JHANSI JN 13:35 13:45 10 1
3 BPL BHOPAL JN 17:40 17:50 10 1
4 NGP NAGPUR 00:05 00:15 10 2
5 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 04:19 04:21 2 2
6 BPA BELAMPALLI 04:43 04:45 2 2
7 MCI MANCHIRYAL 04:53 04:55 2 2
8 RDM RAMGUNDAM 05:08 05:10 2 2
9 KZJ KAZIPET JN 06:48 06:50 2 2
10 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 09:15 09:30 15 2
11 KCG KACHIGUDA 09:43 09:45 2 2
12 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 11:22 11:24 2 2
13 GWD GADWAL 12:32 12:34 2 2
14 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 13:36 13:38 2 2
15 DHNE DHONE JN 15:10 15:15 5 2
16 TU TADIPATRI 16:38 16:40 2 2
17 HX CUDDAPAH 18:33 18:35 2 2
18 RU RENIGUNTA JN 21:00 21:02 2 2
19 TPTY TIRUPATI 21:35 Destination 2