Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS JAMMU TAWI Wednesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI Source 20:10 1
2 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 21:40 21:45 5 1
3 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 23:29 23:32 3 1
4 LDH LUDHIANA JN 00:15 00:25 10 2
5 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 02:25 02:35 10 2
6 SRE SAHARANPUR 03:55 04:05 10 2
7 MB MORADABAD 06:55 07:05 10 2
8 BE BAREILLY 08:28 08:33 5 2
9 LKO LUCKNOW NR 12:25 12:40 15 2
10 RBL RAE BARELI JN 14:07 14:09 2 2
11 AME AMETHI 14:52 14:54 2 2
12 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 15:31 15:38 7 2
13 BOY BHADOHI 17:02 17:04 2 2
14 BSB VARANASI JN 18:45 19:00 15 2
15 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:40 19:50 10 2
16 DNR DANAPUR 22:10 22:12 2 2
17 PNBE PATNA JN 22:35 22:45 10 2
18 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR 23:50 Destination 2