Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS RJNDR NGR BIHAR Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR Source 07:05 1
2 PNBE PATNA JN 07:20 07:30 10 1
3 DNR DANAPUR 07:45 07:47 2 1
4 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 10:27 10:47 20 1
5 BSB VARANASI JN 11:25 11:35 10 1
6 BOY BHADOHI 12:27 12:28 1 1
7 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 13:47 13:53 6 1
8 AME AMETHI 14:23 14:24 1 1
9 RBL RAE BARELI JN 15:13 15:15 2 1
10 LKO LUCKNOW NR 17:20 17:35 15 1
11 BE BAREILLY 20:48 20:53 5 1
12 MB MORADABAD 22:25 22:35 10 1
13 SRE SAHARANPUR 01:35 01:45 10 2
14 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 03:15 03:25 10 2
15 LDH LUDHIANA JN 05:22 05:33 11 2
16 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 06:23 06:28 5 2
17 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 08:05 08:10 5 2
18 JAT JAMMU TAWI 10:25 Destination 2