Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES ASANSOL JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASN ASANSOL JN Source 19:45 1
2 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 20:09 20:10 1 1
3 MDP MADHUPUR JN 20:48 20:51 3 1
4 JSME JASIDIH JN 21:16 21:19 3 1
5 KIUL KIUL JN 22:57 22:59 2 1
6 PNBE PATNA JN 01:05 01:15 10 2
7 BXR BUXAR 02:56 02:58 2 2
8 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:12 05:32 20 2
9 MZP MIRZAPUR 06:39 06:40 1 2
10 STA SATNA 10:50 11:00 10 2
11 KTE KATNI 12:05 12:10 5 2
12 JBP JABALPUR 13:35 13:45 10 2
13 ET ITARSI JN 17:55 18:10 15 2
14 KNW KHANDWA 20:40 20:45 5 2
15 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 22:20 22:30 10 2
16 MMR MANMAD JN 00:47 00:50 3 3
17 KYN KALYAN JN 04:56 05:00 4 3
18 DR DADAR 05:44 05:45 1 3
19 CSTM MUMBAI CST 06:15 Destination 3