Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS ASANSOL JN Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASN ASANSOL JN Source 16:00 1
2 JOC JOYCHANDI PAHAR 16:42 16:43 1 1
3 PRR PURULIA JN 17:23 17:25 2 1
4 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 19:35 19:37 2 1
5 ROU ROURKELA 21:01 21:06 5 1
6 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 22:35 22:40 5 1
7 SBP SAMBALPUR 23:25 23:35 10 1
8 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 00:18 00:20 2 2
9 BLGR BALANGIR 01:17 01:22 5 2
10 TIG TITLAGARH 02:45 02:55 10 2
11 KSNG KESINGA 03:11 03:12 1 2
12 MNGD MUNIGUDA 04:29 04:30 1 2
13 RGDA RAYAGADA 06:15 06:30 15 2
14 PVP PARVATIPURAM 07:09 07:10 1 2
15 VBL BOBBILI 07:30 07:32 2 2
16 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 08:35 08:40 5 2
17 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 09:45 09:50 5 2
18 SLO SAMALKOT JN 12:00 12:01 1 2
19 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 12:55 12:57 2 2
20 EE ELURU 14:02 14:03 1 2
21 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 15:30 15:45 15 2
22 TEL TENALI JN 16:12 16:13 1 2
23 OGL ONGOLE 17:40 17:41 1 2
24 NLR NELLORE 18:56 18:57 1 2
25 GDR GUDUR JN 20:13 20:15 2 2
26 SPE SULLURUPETA 20:54 20:55 1 2
27 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 22:45 Destination 2