Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS AMRITSAR JN Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 12:35 1
2 BEAS BEAS 13:05 13:07 2 1
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 13:50 13:55 5 1
4 PGW PHAGWARA JN 14:18 14:20 2 1
5 LDH LUDHIANA JN 15:00 15:05 5 1
6 RPJ RAJPURA JN 16:10 16:12 2 1
7 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 16:47 16:57 10 1
8 SRE SAHARANPUR 18:20 18:30 10 1
9 RK ROORKEE 19:02 19:04 2 1
10 LRJ LAKSAR JN 19:22 19:24 2 1
11 MB MORADABAD 21:20 21:30 10 1
12 BE BAREILLY 22:50 23:00 10 1
13 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 05:00 Destination 1