Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS AMRITSAR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 18:10 1
2 BEAS BEAS 18:38 18:40 2 1
3 KRE KARTARPUR 19:01 19:03 2 1
4 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 19:15 19:23 8 1
5 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 19:36 19:38 2 1
6 PGW PHAGWARA JN 19:53 19:55 2 1
7 PHR PHILLAUR JN 20:13 20:15 2 1
8 LDH LUDHIANA JN 20:30 20:40 10 1
9 KNN KHANNA 21:30 21:32 2 1
10 GVG GOVINDGARH 21:40 21:42 2 1
11 SIR SIRHIND JN 21:53 21:55 2 1
12 RPJ RAJPURA JN 22:12 22:14 2 1
13 UBC AMBALA CITY 22:35 22:37 2 1
14 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 23:00 23:10 10 1
15 JUDW JAGADHRI WSHOP 23:43 23:45 2 1
16 JUD JAGADHRI 23:51 23:53 2 1
17 SRE SAHARANPUR 00:35 00:55 20 2
18 RK ROORKEE 01:26 01:28 2 2
19 LRJ LAKSAR JN 01:52 01:57 5 2
20 NBD NAJIBABAD JN 02:30 02:35 5 2
21 MB MORADABAD 04:10 04:20 10 2
22 RJK RAJA KA SAHASPR 04:48 04:50 2 2
23 CH CHANDAUSI JN 05:20 05:25 5 2
24 AO AONLA 06:08 06:10 2 2
25 PMR PITAMBARPUR 07:22 07:24 2 2
26 TLH TILHAR 07:50 07:52 2 2
27 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 08:32 08:37 5 2
28 AJI ANJHI SHAHABAD 09:08 09:10 2 2
29 HRI HARDOI 09:38 09:40 2 2
30 BLM BALAMU JN 10:11 10:13 2 2
31 SAN SANDILA 10:31 10:33 2 2
32 AMG ALAMNAGAR 11:18 11:20 2 2
33 LKO LUCKNOW NR 11:45 12:10 25 2
34 HGH HAIDERGARH 13:07 13:09 2 2
35 AKJ AKBARGANJ 13:31 13:33 2 2
36 NHH NIHALGARH 13:45 13:47 2 2
37 MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 14:02 14:04 2 2
38 SLN SULTANPUR 14:43 14:48 5 2
39 LBA LAMBHUA 15:06 15:08 2 2
40 KEPR KOIRIPUR 15:25 15:27 2 2
41 HRPG HARPALGANJ 15:35 15:37 2 2
42 SKN SRIKRISHN NAGAR 15:47 15:49 2 2
43 JOP JAUNPUR CITY 16:18 16:20 2 2
44 ZBD ZAFARABAD JN 16:38 16:40 2 2
45 KSF KHALISPUR 17:37 17:39 2 2
46 PDRD PINDRA ROAD 17:47 17:49 2 2
47 BTP BABATPUR 18:01 18:03 2 2
48 SOP SHIUPUR 18:32 18:34 2 2
49 BSB VARANASI JN 18:55 19:15 20 2
50 KEI KASHI 19:29 19:31 2 2
51 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:20 20:40 20 2
52 KCA KUCHMAN 20:56 20:58 2 2
53 SLD SAKALDIHA 21:04 21:06 2 2
54 DHA DHEENA 21:17 21:19 2 2
55 ZNA ZAMANIA 21:29 21:31 2 2
56 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 21:44 21:46 2 2
57 BWH BHADAURA 21:53 21:55 2 2
58 GMR GAHMAR 22:02 22:04 2 2
59 CSA CHAUSA 22:16 22:18 2 2
60 BXR BUXAR 22:28 22:32 4 2
61 DURE DUMRAON 22:43 22:45 2 2
62 TWG TWINING GANJ 22:52 22:54 2 2
63 RPR RAGHUNATHPUR 23:02 23:04 2 2
64 BYN BANAHI 23:12 23:14 2 2
65 BEA BIHIYA 23:20 23:22 2 2
66 ARA ARA 23:53 23:58 5 2
67 BTA BIHTA 00:14 00:16 2 3
68 DNR DANAPUR 01:18 01:28 10 3
69 PNBE PATNA JN 02:15 02:30 15 3
70 PNC PATNA SAHEB 02:44 02:46 2 3
71 FUT FATWA 02:58 03:00 2 3
72 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 03:20 03:22 2 3
73 BARH BARH 03:34 03:36 2 3
74 MKA MOKAMEH JN 04:00 04:02 2 3
75 HTZ HATHIDAH JN 04:10 04:12 2 3
76 BRYA BARHIYA 04:28 04:30 2 3
77 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 04:44 04:46 2 3
78 KIUL KIUL JN 04:55 05:00 5 3
79 MNP MANANPUR 05:21 05:23 2 3
80 JMU JAMUI 05:35 05:37 2 3
81 GHR GIDHAUR 05:49 05:51 2 3
82 JAJ JHAJHA 07:07 07:17 10 3
83 STL SIMULTALA 07:32 07:34 2 3
84 JSME JASIDIH JN 08:00 08:05 5 3
85 MUW MATHURAPUR 08:19 08:21 2 3
86 MDP MADHUPUR JN 08:34 08:44 10 3
87 VDS VIDYASAGAR 09:02 09:04 2 3
88 JMT JAMTARA 09:20 09:22 2 3
89 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 09:40 09:42 2 3
90 RNPR RUPNARAYANPUR 09:47 09:49 2 3
91 STN SITARAMPUR 10:26 10:28 2 3
92 ASN ASANSOL JN 10:50 11:05 15 3
93 RNG RANIGANJ 11:20 11:22 2 3
94 UDL ANDAL JN 11:33 11:35 2 3
95 OYR WARIA 11:41 11:43 2 3
96 DGR DURGAPUR 11:53 11:57 4 3
97 PAN PANAGARH 12:07 12:09 2 3
98 MNAE MANKAR 12:21 12:23 2 3
99 KAN KHANA JN 12:53 12:55 2 3
100 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 13:08 13:13 5 3
101 BDC BANDEL JN 14:15 14:23 8 3
102 CNS CHUCHURA 14:28 14:30 2 3
103 CGR CHANDAN NAGAR 14:34 14:36 2 3
104 SHE SEORAPHULI 14:51 14:53 2 3
105 SRP SERAMPORE 14:57 14:59 2 3
106 HWH HOWRAH JN 15:45 Destination 3