Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19326 ASR INDB EXPRES AMRITSAR JN Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 04:30 1
2 BEAS BEAS 04:48 05:00 12 1
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 05:37 05:42 5 1
4 LDH LUDHIANA JN 06:30 06:35 5 1
5 SIR SIRHIND JN 07:25 07:27 2 1
6 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 08:25 08:30 5 1
7 SRE SAHARANPUR 09:30 09:55 25 1
8 DBD DEOBAND 10:25 10:27 2 1
9 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 10:50 10:52 2 1
10 MTC MEERUT CITY 11:35 11:37 2 1
11 GZB GHAZIABAD 12:25 12:30 5 1
12 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:15 13:45 30 1
13 FDB FARIDABAD 14:05 14:07 2 1
14 MTJ MATHURA JN 15:55 16:00 5 1
15 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 16:36 16:38 2 1
16 AGC AGRA CANTT 16:55 17:00 5 1
17 GWL GWALIOR 18:40 18:50 10 1
18 SVPI SHIVPURI 21:04 21:06 2 1
19 GUNA GUNA 23:40 23:50 10 1
20 RTA RUTHIYAI 00:15 00:20 5 2
21 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 01:28 01:30 2 2
22 MKC MAKSI 03:40 03:42 2 2
23 DWX DEWAS 04:12 04:14 2 2
24 INDB INDORE JN BG 05:05 Destination 2