Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES AMRITSAR JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 05:55 1
2 BEAS BEAS 06:23 06:25 2 1
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 07:00 07:05 5 1
4 LDH LUDHIANA JN 07:55 08:05 10 1
5 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 10:05 10:15 10 1
6 NDLS NEW DELHI 13:25 13:45 20 1
7 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:58 14:00 2 1
8 KOTA KOTA JN 19:53 19:55 2 1
9 BRC VADODARA JN 03:45 03:47 2 2
10 ST SURAT 06:23 06:25 2 2
11 BSR VASAI ROAD 10:48 10:50 2 2
12 PNVL PANVEL 12:28 12:30 2 2
13 MAO MADGAON 22:15 22:25 10 2
14 MAJN MANGALORE JN 04:40 04:50 10 3
15 KGQ KASARAGOD 05:43 05:45 2 3
16 CAN KANNUR 07:35 07:40 5 3
17 CLT KOZHIKODE 09:20 09:25 5 3
18 SRR SHORANUR JN 11:30 11:40 10 3
19 TCR THRISUR 12:17 12:20 3 3
20 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 14:10 14:20 10 3
21 ALLP ALLEPPEY 15:27 15:30 3 3
22 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 16:20 16:22 2 3
23 QLN KOLLAM JN 17:15 17:20 5 3
24 KCVL KOCHUVELI 18:30 Destination 3