Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11058 ASR LTT EXPRESS AMRITSAR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 08:30 1
2 JNL JANDIALA 08:45 08:47 2 1
3 BEAS BEAS 09:08 09:10 2 1
4 KRE KARTARPUR 09:31 09:33 2 1
5 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 09:45 09:55 10 1
6 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 10:11 10:13 2 1
7 PGW PHAGWARA JN 10:27 10:29 2 1
8 GRY GORAYA 10:40 10:42 2 1
9 PHR PHILLAUR JN 10:54 10:56 2 1
10 LDH LUDHIANA JN 11:20 11:30 10 1
11 AHH AHMADGARH 12:23 12:25 2 1
12 MET MALERKOTLA 12:40 12:42 2 1
13 DUI DHURI JN 13:01 13:05 4 1
14 NBA NABHA 13:26 13:28 2 1
15 PTA PATIALA 13:51 13:53 2 1
16 RPJ RAJPURA JN 14:33 14:35 2 1
17 UBC AMBALA CITY 14:56 14:58 2 1
18 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 15:20 15:30 10 1
19 SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA 16:09 16:11 2 1
20 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 16:34 16:36 2 1
21 NLKR NILOKHERI 16:51 16:53 2 1
22 TRR TARAORI 17:00 17:02 2 1
23 KUN KARNAL 17:16 17:18 2 1
24 GRA GHARAUNDA 17:34 17:36 2 1
25 PNP PANIPAT JN 17:56 17:58 2 1
26 SMK SAMALKHA 18:13 18:15 2 1
27 GNU GANAUR 18:26 18:28 2 1
28 SNP SONIPAT 18:46 18:48 25 1
29 RDDE RATHDHANA 19:01 19:03 2 1
30 NUR NARELA 19:11 19:13 2 1
31 ANDI ADRSH NGR DELHI 19:30 19:32 2 1
32 SZM SUBZI MANDI 19:51 19:53 2 1
33 NDLS NEW DELHI 20:30 20:50 20 1
34 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 21:03 21:05 2 1
35 FDB FARIDABAD 21:27 21:29 2 1
36 BVH BALLABGARH 21:42 21:44 2 1
37 PWL PALWAL 22:28 22:30 2 1
38 KSV KOSI KALAN 23:00 23:02 2 1
39 MTJ MATHURA JN 23:35 23:45 10 1
40 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 00:33 00:35 2 2
41 AGC AGRA CANTT 00:55 01:05 10 2
42 DHO DHAULPUR 01:41 01:43 2 2
43 MRA MORENA 02:05 02:07 2 2
44 GWL GWALIOR 02:50 02:58 8 2
45 DBA DABRA 03:31 03:33 2 2
46 SOR SONAGIR 03:56 03:58 2 2
47 DAA DATIA 04:13 04:15 2 2
48 JHS JHANSI JN 04:50 05:00 10 2
49 BAB BABINA 05:23 05:25 2 2
50 BZY BASAI 05:39 05:41 2 2
51 TBT TALBAHAT 05:56 05:58 2 2
52 LAR LALITPUR 06:39 06:41 2 2
53 JLN JAKHALAUN 07:01 07:03 2 2
54 DUA DHAURA 07:10 07:12 2 2
55 BINA BINA JN 08:55 09:00 5 2
56 MABA MANDI BAMORA 09:15 09:17 2 2
57 BAQ GANJ BASODA 09:39 09:41 2 2
58 BHS VIDISHA 10:16 10:18 2 2
59 BPL BHOPAL JN 11:10 11:15 5 2
60 HBJ HABIBGANJ 11:25 11:27 2 2
61 MDDP MANDI DIP 11:42 11:44 2 2
62 ODG OBAIDULLA GANJ 11:57 11:59 2 2
63 BNI BUDNI 12:33 12:35 2 2
64 HBD HOSHANGABAD 12:44 12:46 2 2
65 ET ITARSI JN 13:15 13:20 5 2
66 BPF BANAPURA 13:44 13:46 2 2
67 TBN TIMARNI 14:08 14:10 2 2
68 HD HARDA 14:24 14:26 2 2
69 KKN KHIRKIYA 14:51 14:53 2 2
70 CAER CHHANERA 15:16 15:18 2 2
71 TLV TALVADYA 15:53 15:55 2 2
72 KNW KHANDWA 16:40 16:45 5 2
73 NPNR NEPANAGAR 17:18 17:20 2 2
74 BAU BURHANPUR 17:43 17:45 2 2
75 RV RAVER 17:58 18:00 2 2
76 NB NIMBHORA 18:08 17:10 2 2
77 SAV SAVDA 18:18 18:20 2 2
78 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 18:40 18:55 15 2
79 JL JALGAON JN 19:18 19:20 2 2
80 PC PACHORA JN 19:53 19:55 2 2
81 CSN CHALISGAON JN 21:03 21:05 2 2
82 MMR MANMAD JN 21:45 21:50 5 2
83 NK NASIK ROAD 22:58 23:00 2 2
84 DVL DEVLALI 23:08 23:10 2 2
85 IGP IGATPURI 00:43 00:45 2 3
86 KYN KALYAN JN 02:40 02:45 5 3
87 TNA THANE 03:03 03:05 2 3
88 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 03:50 Destination 3