Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12422 ASR NED SF EXP AMRITSAR JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 14:30 1
2 BEAS BEAS 14:58 15:00 2 1
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 15:30 15:35 5 1
4 PGW PHAGWARA JN 15:56 15:58 2 1
5 LDH LUDHIANA JN 16:35 16:45 10 1
6 DUI DHURI JN 18:15 18:32 17 1
7 SAG SANGRUR 18:45 18:47 2 1
8 JHL JAKHAL JN 19:50 19:53 3 1
9 ROK ROHTAK JN 21:45 21:47 2 1
10 NDLS NEW DELHI 23:20 23:50 30 1
11 AGC AGRA CANTT 02:50 02:55 5 2
12 GWL GWALIOR 04:15 04:20 5 2
13 JHS JHANSI JN 05:46 05:56 10 2
14 BINA BINA JN 08:40 08:45 5 2
15 BPL BHOPAL JN 10:55 11:00 5 2
16 ET ITARSI JN 12:40 12:45 5 2
17 KNW KHANDWA 15:20 15:25 5 2
18 MKU MALKAPUR 17:38 17:40 2 2
19 AK AKOLA JN 19:05 19:25 20 2
20 WHM WASHIM 20:29 20:30 1 2
21 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 21:09 21:10 1 2
22 PAU PURNA JN 22:30 22:40 10 2
23 NED H SAHIB NANDED 23:45 Destination 2