Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP MUMBAI CENTRAL Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL Source 17:40 1
2 ADH ANDHERI 18:01 18:03 2 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 18:17 18:19 2 1
4 VAPI VAPI 19:47 19:49 2 1
5 BL VALSAD 20:09 20:11 2 1
6 ST SURAT 20:59 21:04 5 1
7 BH BHARUCH JN 21:43 21:45 2 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 22:35 22:45 10 1
9 RTM RATLAM JN 02:18 02:20 2 2
10 NAD NAGDA JN 03:10 03:12 2 2
11 KOTA KOTA JN 05:10 05:20 10 2
12 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 06:26 06:28 2 2
13 MTJ MATHURA JN 09:00 09:02 2 2
14 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:55 Destination 2