Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19037 AVADH EXPRESS(BANDRA TERMINUS TO GORAKHPUR JN) BANDRA TERMINUS Tuesday,Wednesday,Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 22:40 1
2 ADH ANDHERI 22:56 22:58 2 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 23:16 23:18 2 1
4 BOR BOISAR 00:19 00:21 2 2
5 VAPI VAPI 01:31 01:33 2 2
6 BL VALSAD 01:58 02:00 2 2
7 ST SURAT 03:03 03:08 5 2
8 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 03:54 03:56 2 2
9 BRC VADODARA JN 05:02 05:12 10 2
10 GDA GODHRA JN 06:15 06:18 3 2
11 DHD DAHOD 07:14 07:15 1 2
12 MGN MEGHNAGAR 07:37 07:39 2 2
13 BMI BAMNIA 08:08 08:10 2 2
14 RTM RATLAM JN 09:30 09:50 20 2
15 KUH KHACHROD 10:12 10:14 2 2
16 NAD NAGDA JN 10:55 11:00 5 2
17 MEP MAHIDPUR ROAD 11:14 11:16 2 2
18 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 11:33 11:35 2 2
19 CMU CHAU MAHLA 11:53 11:55 2 2
20 SVA SUWASRA 12:08 12:10 2 2
21 SGZ SHAMGARH 12:23 12:25 2 2
22 GOH GAROT 12:33 12:35 2 2
23 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 12:53 12:55 2 2
24 JHW JHALAWAR ROAD 13:08 13:10 2 2
25 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 13:20 13:22 2 2
26 MKX MORAK 13:32 13:34 2 2
27 DKNT DAKANIYA TALAV 14:13 14:15 2 2
28 KOTA KOTA JN 14:40 14:50 10 2
29 LKE LAKHERI 15:23 15:25 2 2
30 IDG INDARGARH 15:35 15:37 2 2
31 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 16:25 16:30 5 2
32 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 17:23 17:25 2 2
33 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 17:50 17:52 2 2
34 HAN HINDAUN CITY 18:02 18:04 2 2
35 BXN BAYANA JN 19:23 19:25 2 2
36 RBS RUPBAS 20:09 20:11 2 2
37 FTS FATEHPUR SIKRI 20:30 20:33 3 2
38 KLB KIRAOLI 20:48 20:50 2 2
39 IDH IDGAH AGRA JN 21:26 21:28 2 2
40 AF AGRA FORT 21:45 21:55 10 2
41 TDL TUNDLA JN 23:25 23:35 10 2
42 FZD FIROZABAD 00:05 00:07 2 3
43 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 00:28 00:30 2 3
44 ETW ETAWAH 01:09 01:11 2 3
45 BNT BHARTHANA 01:28 01:30 2 3
46 PHD PHAPHUND 02:15 02:17 2 3
47 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 04:35 04:45 10 3
48 ON UNNAO JN 05:06 05:08 2 2
49 LJN LUCKNOW NE 06:25 06:50 25 3
50 LC LUCKNOW CITY 07:14 07:16 2 3
51 BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR 07:33 07:35 2 3
52 GTNR GOMATI NAGAR 07:41 07:43 2 3
53 BBK BARABANKI JN 08:10 08:12 2 3
54 BUW BURHWAL 08:40 08:42 2 3
55 JLD JARWAL ROAD 09:00 09:02 2 3
56 CLJ COLONELGANJ 09:20 09:22 2 3
57 GD GONDA JN 10:15 10:25 10 3
58 MUR MANKAPUR JN 10:48 10:50 2 3
59 MSW MASKANWA 11:03 11:05 2 3
60 SNC SNARAYAN CHAPIA 11:13 11:14 1 3
61 BV BABHNAN 11:20 11:22 2 3
62 BST BASTI 11:50 11:55 5 3
63 KLD KHALILABAD 12:18 12:20 2 3
64 MHH MAGHAR 12:34 12:36 2 3
65 SWA SAHJANWA 12:48 12:53 5 3
66 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 13:40 Destination 3