Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19451 BANDRA TERMINUS TO GANDHIDHAM EXP BANDRA TERMINUS Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 23:55 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 00:25 00:27 2 2
3 VAPI VAPI 02:26 02:28 2 2
4 BL VALSAD 02:56 02:58 2 2
5 ST SURAT 04:15 04:20 5 2
6 BRC VADODARA JN 06:05 06:10 5 2
7 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 08:05 08:25 20 2
8 VG VIRAMGAM JN 09:42 09:44 2 2
9 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 10:49 10:51 2 2
10 WKR WANKANER JN 12:45 12:47 2 2
11 MVI MORBI 13:45 13:50 5 2
12 MALB MALIYA MIYANA 15:00 15:02 2 2
13 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 16:02 16:04 2 2
14 BCOB BHACHAU BG 16:20 16:22 2 2
15 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 17:20 Destination 2