Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12430 BANGLORE RJDHNI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Monday,Tuesday,Friday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 20:50 1
2 JHS JHANSI JN 01:15 01:20 5 2
3 BPL BHOPAL JN 04:30 04:40 10 2
4 NGP NAGPUR 10:15 10:25 10 2
5 KZJ KAZIPET JN 16:05 16:07 2 2
6 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 18:35 18:50 15 2
7 SEM SERAM 20:58 21:00 2 2
8 RC RAICHUR 23:08 23:10 2 2
9 ATP ANANTAPUR 02:18 02:20 2 3
10 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 03:25 03:30 5 3
11 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 04:00 04:05 5 3
12 SBC BANGALORE CITY JN 06:40 Destination 3