Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12831 BBS GARIB RATH DHANBAD JN Monday,Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DHN DHANBAD JN Source 16:00 1
2 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 17:35 17:40 5 1
3 MURI MURI 18:36 18:38 2 1
4 RNC RANCHI 19:55 20:10 15 1
5 HTE HATIA 20:30 20:35 5 1
6 ROU ROURKELA 23:30 23:40 10 1
7 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 01:15 01:20 5 2
8 SBPY SAMBALPUR CITY 02:09 02:10 1 2
9 ANGL ANGUL 05:00 05:05 5 2
10 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 05:17 05:18 1 2
11 DNKL DHENKANAL 06:02 06:03 1 2
12 CTC CUTTACK 07:05 07:10 5 2
13 BBS BHUBANESWAR 08:15 Destination 2