Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP BHUBANESWAR Monday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BBS BHUBANESWAR Source 07:00 1
2 CTC CUTTACK 07:41 07:46 5 1
3 DNKL DHENKANAL 08:40 08:41 1 1
4 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 09:18 09:19 1 1
5 ANGL ANGUL 09:55 09:57 2 1
6 SBP SAMBALPUR 12:20 12:40 20 1
7 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 13:45 14:05 20 1
8 RIG RAIGARH 14:51 14:53 2 1
9 CPH CHAMPA 15:45 15:47 2 1
10 BSP BILASPUR JN 17:00 17:15 15 1
11 R RAIPUR JN 18:50 19:00 10 1
12 G GONDIA JN 21:38 21:40 2 1
13 NGP NAGPUR 00:05 00:20 15 2
14 AK AKOLA JN 03:57 04:00 3 2
15 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 05:40 05:50 10 2
16 MMR MANMAD JN 08:07 08:10 3 2
17 NK NASIK ROAD 09:09 09:10 1 2
18 KYN KALYAN JN 12:30 12:35 5 2
19 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 13:35 Destination 2