Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12146 BBS LTT SUP EXP BHUBANESWAR Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BBS BHUBANESWAR Source 23:05 1
2 CTC CUTTACK 23:30 23:35 5 1
3 DNKL DHENKANAL 00:31 00:32 1 2
4 TLHR TALCHER 01:15 01:40 25 2
5 ANGL ANGUL 02:25 02:27 2 2
6 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 04:28 04:29 1 2
7 SBP SAMBALPUR 05:10 05:20 10 2
8 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 05:55 05:57 2 2
9 BLGR BALANGIR 06:53 06:58 5 2
10 BUDM BADMAL 07:29 07:30 1 2
11 TIG TITLAGARH 08:15 08:40 25 2
12 KBJ KANTABANJI 09:07 09:17 10 2
13 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 10:11 10:12 1 2
14 MSMD MAHASAMUND 11:01 11:02 1 2
15 R RAIPUR JN 12:30 12:55 25 2
16 DURG DURG 13:45 13:50 5 2
17 G GONDIA JN 15:38 15:40 2 2
18 NGP NAGPUR 17:50 18:00 10 2
19 BD BADNERA JN 20:45 20:48 3 2
20 AK AKOLA JN 21:40 21:45 5 2
21 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 23:40 23:50 10 2
22 NK NASIK ROAD 03:24 03:25 1 3
23 IGP IGATPURI 04:39 04:40 1 3
24 KYN KALYAN JN 06:25 06:35 5 3
25 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 07:30 Destination 3