Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22805 BBS NDLS SUP EXPRESS BHUBANESWAR Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BBS BHUBANESWAR Source 12:45 1
2 DNKL DHENKANAL 13:43 13:45 2 1
3 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 14:28 14:30 2 1
4 ANGL ANGUL 14:55 14:57 2 1
5 RAIR RAIRAKHOL 16:06 16:08 2 1
6 SBPY SAMBALPUR CITY 17:25 17:30 5 1
7 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 18:50 18:55 5 1
8 ROU ROURKELA 20:10 20:30 20 1
9 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 22:00 22:05 5 1
10 MURI MURI 00:58 01:00 2 2
11 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 02:10 02:20 10 2
12 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:10 03:20 10 2
13 KQR KODERMA 04:29 04:31 2 2
14 GAYA GAYA JN 05:50 05:55 5 2
15 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:52 09:07 15 2
16 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 11:17 11:22 5 2
17 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 13:45 13:55 10 2
18 NDLS NEW DELHI 20:50 Destination 2