Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22882 BBS PUNE EXP BHUBANESWAR Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BBS BHUBANESWAR Source 22:10 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 22:40 22:45 5 1
3 BAM BRAHMAPUR 00:36 00:38 5 2
4 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 03:38 03:40 2 2
5 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 04:35 04:55 20 2
6 DVD DUVVADA 05:25 05:27 1 2
7 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 10:40 11:00 20 2
8 GNT GUNTUR JN 11:45 11:50 5 2
9 NLDA NALGONDA 14:26 14:27 1 2
10 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 17:40 17:50 10 2
11 WADI WADI 21:40 21:45 5 2
12 GR GULBARGA 22:29 22:30 1 2
13 SUR SOLAPUR JN 00:05 00:15 10 3
14 PUNE PUNE JN 05:00 Destination 3