Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12845 BBS YPR SUP EXPRESS BHUBANESWAR Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BBS BHUBANESWAR Source 07:30 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 07:50 07:55 5 1
3 BALU BALUGAN 08:45 08:46 1 1
4 BAM BRAHMAPUR 09:40 09:42 2 1
5 PSA PALASA 11:00 11:02 2 1
6 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 12:00 12:02 2 1
7 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 13:00 13:05 5 1
8 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 14:20 14:40 20 1
9 SLO SAMALKOT JN 16:46 16:48 2 1
10 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 17:48 17:50 2 1
11 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 20:40 20:55 15 1
12 NLR NELLORE 00:12 00:13 1 2
13 GDR GUDUR JN 01:53 01:55 2 2
14 RU RENIGUNTA JN 03:20 03:30 10 2
15 TPTY TIRUPATI 03:45 03:47 2 2
16 CTO CHITTOOR 04:59 05:00 1 2
17 KPD KATPADI JN 05:48 05:50 2 2
18 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 07:00 07:05 5 2
19 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 09:18 09:20 2 2
20 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 11:10 Destination 2